Sports News

Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

BMW Open by American Express (ATP)

Final
Final1
8 Botic van de Zandschulp  4
Holger Rune  3
Botic van de Zandschulp Retired
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
7 Miomir Kecmanovic    6 64 4
8 Botic van de Zandschulp    2 77 6
Winner: Botic van de Zandschulp
Semifinals   12
Holger Rune     6 6
Oscar Otte     4 4
Winner: Holger Rune
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
4 Nikoloz Basilashvili     65 2
7 Miomir Kecmanovic     77 6
Winner: Miomir Kecmanovic
Quarterfinals   12
2 Casper Ruud     5 1
8 Botic van de Zandschulp     7 6
Winner: Botic van de Zandschulp
Quarterfinals   12
Oscar Otte     6 77
Alejandro Tabilo     1 61
Winner: Oscar Otte
Quarterfinals   12
Holger Rune     6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori     0 2
Winner: Holger Rune
Second Round
Second Round   12
7 Miomir Kecmanovic     6 6
Daniel Altmaier     2 4
Winner: Miomir Kecmanovic
Second Round   12
1 Alexander Zverev     3 2
Holger Rune     6 6
Winner: Holger Rune
Second Round  123
4 Nikoloz Basilashvili    3 6 6
Ilya Ivashka    6 2 4
Winner: Nikoloz Basilashvili
Second Round   12
Emil Ruusuvuori     6 6
Maxime Cressy     3 3
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
Second Round   12
8 Botic van de Zandschulp     6 6
Egor Gerasimov     2 3
Winner: Botic van de Zandschulp
Second Round  123
2 Casper Ruud    3 6 6
Alex Molcan    6 4 4
Winner: Casper Ruud
Second Round   12
3 Reilly Opelka     64 2
Oscar Otte     77 6
Winner: Oscar Otte
Second Round  123
Hugo Gaston    2 6 1
Alejandro Tabilo    6 2 4
Hugo Gaston Retired
First Round
First Round   12
7 Miomir Kecmanovic     6 6
Max Hans Rehberg     2 3
Winner: Miomir Kecmanovic
First Round
2 Casper Ruud
Bye
First Round
1 Alexander Zverev
Bye
First Round
3 Reilly Opelka
Bye
First Round
4 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Bye
First Round  123
Norbert Gombos    1 6 67
Alex Molcan    6 3 79
Winner: Alex Molcan
First Round  123
Philipp Kohlschreiber    65 6 1
Daniel Altmaier    77 3 6
Winner: Daniel Altmaier
First Round   12
Yoshihito Nishioka     65 5
Emil Ruusuvuori     77 7
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
First Round   12
Jiri Lehecka     64 3
Holger Rune     77 6
Winner: Holger Rune
First Round   12
6 Daniel Evans     4 4
Maxime Cressy     6 6
Winner: Maxime Cressy
First Round  123
Hugo Gaston    6 64 7
Marcos Giron    4 77 5
Winner: Hugo Gaston
First Round  123
Mackenzie McDonald    4 6 3
Ilya Ivashka    6 3 6
Winner: Ilya Ivashka
First Round  123
Egor Gerasimov    4 6 6
John Millman    6 2 2
Winner: Egor Gerasimov
First Round   12
5 Cristian Garin     3 4
Alejandro Tabilo     6 6
Winner: Alejandro Tabilo
First Round   12
Oscar Otte     6 6
Marko Topo     1 2
Winner: Oscar Otte
First Round   12
8 Botic van de Zandschulp     77 6
Brandon Nakashima     63 3
Winner: Botic van de Zandschulp
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.