Sports News

Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Rothesay International Eastbourne (ATP)

Final
Final  123
3 Taylor Fritz    6 64 77
Maxime Cressy    2 77 64
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
Maxime Cressy    77 62 6
Jack Draper    65 77 3
Winner: Maxime Cressy
Semifinals  123
3 Taylor Fritz    6 65 6
6 Alex De Minaur    1 77 3
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
1 Cameron Norrie     5 5
Maxime Cressy     7 7
Winner: Maxime Cressy
Quarterfinals   12
3 Taylor Fritz     6 6
Alexander Bublik     3 2
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Quarterfinals   12
Jack Draper     6 6
Ryan Peniston     3 3
Winner: Jack Draper
Quarterfinals  123
6 Alex De Minaur    6 4 6
Tommy Paul    2 6 4
Winner: Alex De Minaur
Second Round
Second Round   12
1 Cameron Norrie     6 6
Brandon Nakashima     4 2
Winner: Cameron Norrie
Second Round   12
6 Alex De Minaur     77 6
Lorenzo Sonego     63 2
Winner: Alex De Minaur
Second Round   12
Daniel Evans     62 4
Maxime Cressy     77 6
Winner: Maxime Cressy
Second Round   12
3 Taylor Fritz     7 6
Thiago Monteiro     5 3
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Second Round  123
2 Jannik Sinner    3 6 3
Tommy Paul    6 3 6
Winner: Tommy Paul
Second Round   12
4 Diego Schwartzman     5 63
Jack Draper     7 77
Winner: Jack Draper
Second Round   12
Alexander Bublik     6 6
John Millman     4 2
Winner: Alexander Bublik
Second Round  123
Pedro Martinez    68 6 3
Ryan Peniston    710 3 6
Winner: Ryan Peniston
First Round
First Round   12
5 Reilly Opelka     3 1
Maxime Cressy     6 6
Winner: Maxime Cressy
First Round   12
6 Alex De Minaur     6 6
Cristian Garin     3 3
Winner: Alex De Minaur
First Round
1 Cameron Norrie
Bye
First Round
3 Taylor Fritz
Bye
First Round
2 Jannik Sinner
Bye
First Round
4 Diego Schwartzman
Bye
First Round   12
Jay Clarke     1 3
Brandon Nakashima     6 6
Winner: Brandon Nakashima
First Round   12
Sebastian Korda     3 65
John Millman     6 77
Winner: John Millman
First Round  123
7 Frances Tiafoe    7 64 0
Alexander Bublik    5 77 6
Winner: Alexander Bublik
First Round   12
Jenson Brooksby     2 2
Jack Draper     6 6
Winner: Jack Draper
First Round  123
Lorenzo Sonego    4 77 77
James Duckworth    6 65 61
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
First Round  123
8 Holger Rune    6 65 1
Ryan Peniston    4 77 6
Winner: Ryan Peniston
First Round  123
Francisco Cerundolo    6 62 4
Tommy Paul    4 77 6
Winner: Tommy Paul
First Round  123
Ugo Humbert    77 3 4
Thiago Monteiro    62 6 6
Winner: Thiago Monteiro
First Round  123
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina    6 66 0
Pedro Martinez    1 78 0
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Retired
First Round   12
Daniel Evans     6 6
Adrian Mannarino     4 3
Winner: Daniel Evans
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.