Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Toronto Raptors (21-32)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
OG Anunoby155601142653340411128141239250
Fred VanVleet2180415034052616516810913334136751
Pascal Siakam113637315837491443784191021-24
Gary Trent Jr.20688127294394253142613341718-7
Scottie Barnes207081252574663123416466231544-53
Precious Achiuwa194916316619337251512991020-1
Goran Dragic59013341010414159411-22
Svi Mykhailiuk224145813218202573552317216-46
Khem Birch15344408024330685201571019
Chris Boucher202714511818271051796111611-18
Yuta Watanabe356518344131112218
Dalano Banton2228539781824516513295250
Malachi Flynn161371750356242115825-24
Justin Champagnie9362844011010107
Isaac Bonga63116120232311-2
Sam Dekker1100000000000-5
David Johnson1100000000000-3
Team Totals 22 - 872 2004 325 417 246 724 974 452 208 101 286 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
OG Anunoby 15 37.3 .430 .825 .366 1.6 5.4 2.7 1.53 0.60 1.67 2.7 20.1
Fred VanVleet 21 38.3 .441 .852 .387 0.8 5.2 6.3 1.62 0.62 3.19 2.5 19.9
Pascal Siakam 11 33.0 .462 .755 .326 1.9 7.1 3.7 0.82 0.91 1.91 3.3 17.9
Gary Trent Jr. 20 34.4 .432 .929 .373 0.6 3.1 1.7 2.05 0.35 0.90 2.3 17.3
Scottie Barnes 20 35.4 .486 .730 .353 3.0 8.2 3.3 1.15 0.75 2.20 2.6 15.4
Precious Achiuwa 19 25.8 .380 .576 .280 2.1 7.9 1.5 0.47 0.53 1.05 2.5 8.0
Goran Dragic 5 18.0 .382 1.000 .286 0.6 3.0 1.8 0.80 0.20 0.20 1.6 8.0
Svi Mykhailiuk 22 18.8 .439 .900 .342 0.6 2.5 1.0 0.77 0.09 0.73 1.4 7.2
Khem Birch 15 22.9 .500 .727 .000 3.2 5.7 1.3 1.00 0.47 0.67 1.8 6.9
Chris Boucher 20 13.6 .381 .667 .196 1.4 4.0 0.3 0.55 0.80 0.55 1.3 5.9
Yuta Watanabe 3 18.7 .278 .750 .308 1.7 3.7 0.3 0.67 0.67 0.33 1.7 5.7
Dalano Banton 22 13.0 .500 .750 .313 0.6 2.3 1.5 0.41 0.23 1.14 1.5 4.6
Malachi Flynn 16 8.6 .340 .600 .250 0.3 1.3 0.9 0.50 0.13 0.31 0.9 2.7
Justin Champagnie 9 4.0 .250 1.000 .000 0.7 1.1 0.1 0.00 0.11 0.00 0.7 0.9
Isaac Bonga 6 5.2 .167 .500 .000 0.2 0.5 0.3 0.50 0.17 0.17 0.5 0.5
Sam Dekker 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
David Johnson 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 22 - .435 .779 .340 13.4 44.3 20.5 9.45 4.59 12.0 19.4 105.2

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.