Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Washington Wizards (19-33)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Bradley Beal2278618843084973412810312919774-19
Montrezl Harrell2566514722594125282065615183475
Spencer Dinwiddie21623972464956391131031107432-43
Kyle Kuzma2581412028332495014221071151850-84
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope2572599229343852129894233831-60
Daniel Gafford224598612927390013221124224-78
Raul Neto2447071155283911404761181304
Deni Avdija2553356132213219621203114181358
Aaron Holiday244195712913171337384814826-29
Davis Bertans15233238014151664247416-46
Corey Kispert23279327811141146411253860
Anthony Gill943710563313102130
Cassius Winston14012201000012
Isaiah Todd411261223202118
Joel Ayayi410000000220007
Team Totals 25 - 985 2133 415 531 252 776 1130 591 158 131 346 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Bradley Beal 22 35.7 .437 .866 .266 0.9 4.7 5.9 0.86 0.32 3.36 2.1 22.5
Montrezl Harrell 25 26.6 .653 .752 .250 2.6 8.2 2.2 0.60 0.72 1.36 2.0 15.6
Spencer Dinwiddie 21 29.7 .394 .875 .345 0.7 4.9 5.2 0.33 0.19 1.52 2.1 13.4
Kyle Kuzma 25 32.6 .424 .653 .352 0.8 8.4 2.8 0.60 0.72 2.00 2.1 12.9
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 25 29.0 .432 .895 .403 0.6 3.6 1.7 1.32 0.32 1.24 1.9 11.4
Daniel Gafford 22 20.9 .667 .692 - 2.0 6.0 1.0 0.55 1.91 1.09 2.6 9.0
Raul Neto 24 19.6 .458 .718 .275 0.2 2.0 2.5 0.75 0.04 1.25 1.6 7.5
Deni Avdija 25 21.3 .424 .656 .306 0.8 4.8 1.2 0.56 0.72 0.52 2.1 6.1
Aaron Holiday 24 17.5 .442 .765 .351 0.2 1.6 2.0 0.58 0.33 1.08 1.6 5.8
Davis Bertans 15 15.5 .288 .933 .250 0.2 1.6 0.5 0.27 0.07 0.40 1.7 5.1
Corey Kispert 23 12.1 .410 .786 .239 0.4 1.8 0.5 0.22 0.13 0.35 0.4 3.7
Anthony Gill 9 4.8 .700 .833 1.000 0.4 1.4 0.1 0.00 0.22 0.11 0.3 2.4
Cassius Winston 1 4.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Isaiah Todd 4 2.8 .333 .500 .667 0.3 0.5 0.0 0.50 0.25 0.25 0.3 1.8
Joel Ayayi 4 2.5 - - - 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 25 - .462 .782 .325 9.0 45.2 23.6 6.32 5.24 13.2 18.7 105.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints
 
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.