Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Oklahoma City Thunder (14-20)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander2894922343414518358140147176231883-130
Al Horford2364813330014184712915683211926-50
Luguentz Dort339791433596283641951134827948-122
Ty Jerome252101900411692013
Darius Bazley34104615238250685117325054172259-208
Hamidou Diallo3276114329783132124116577311249-84
George Hill143696112021252257294312212-16
Mike Muscala325961092473235631721192681019-5
Isaiah Roby28590931743752184814950201636-96
Theo Maledon2973779202223043119829630252-160
Justin Jackson23386601411620237453379121-32
Kenrich Williams346348615514231945137562673112
Aleksej Pokusevski172962393001056602181922-79
Moses Brown73171071400153141-11
Darius Miller12111112433921151054524
Josh Hall751418371897004-21
Team Totals 34 - 1337 2975 509 693 444 1289 1505 796 240 145 495 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 28 33.9 .514 .792 .414 0.6 5.3 6.3 0.82 0.64 2.96 2.0 23.2
Al Horford 23 28.2 .443 .778 .364 0.9 6.8 3.6 0.91 0.83 1.13 1.7 14.2
Luguentz Dort 33 29.7 .398 .747 .328 0.6 3.4 1.5 0.82 0.27 1.45 2.4 12.5
Ty Jerome 2 26.0 .526 - .364 1.0 3.0 4.5 1.00 0.00 0.50 3.0 12.0
Darius Bazley 34 30.8 .398 .735 .295 0.6 7.4 1.6 0.50 0.65 1.74 0.9 11.9
Hamidou Diallo 32 23.8 .481 .629 .293 1.2 5.2 2.4 0.97 0.38 1.53 2.6 11.9
George Hill 14 26.4 .508 .840 .386 0.6 2.1 3.1 0.86 0.14 0.86 0.9 11.8
Mike Muscala 32 18.6 .441 .914 .366 0.5 3.7 0.8 0.25 0.31 0.59 1.6 9.8
Isaiah Roby 28 21.1 .534 .712 .375 1.5 5.3 1.8 0.71 0.57 1.29 2.8 8.6
Theo Maledon 29 25.4 .391 .733 .361 0.2 2.8 3.3 1.03 0.07 1.79 2.2 7.7
Justin Jackson 23 16.8 .426 .800 .311 0.4 2.3 1.6 0.39 0.04 0.91 1.0 6.9
Kenrich Williams 34 18.6 .555 .609 .422 1.4 4.0 1.6 0.76 0.21 0.91 1.8 6.0
Aleksej Pokusevski 17 17.4 .247 - .179 0.3 3.5 1.2 0.47 1.12 1.29 0.9 3.3
Moses Brown 7 4.4 .700 .500 - 0.6 2.1 0.4 0.14 0.57 0.14 0.6 3.0
Darius Miller 12 9.3 .458 1.000 .429 0.1 1.3 0.8 0.42 0.33 0.42 0.8 2.8
Josh Hall 7 7.3 .222 .429 .125 0.1 1.3 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.57 1.0 1.7
Team Totals 34 - .449 .734 .344 7.6 44.3 23.4 7.06 4.26 13.8 18.2 106.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.