Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

San Antonio Spurs (24-26)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Devin Vassell12581200342520024
Lonnie Walker IV12561722396311026
Derrick White1306111334441009
Keldon Johnson1286123601410024
Dejounte Murray13161733046840313
Doug McDermott122472223000007
Jakob Poeltl13068000013700111
Keita Bates-Diop1113300111000119
Tre Jones18230000010000
Joshua Primo15110011000001
Drew Eubanks1141200006201115
Jock Landale14011200110100
Bryn Forbes16040003000001
Team Totals 1 - 49 98 12 18 13 30 43 32 8 3 8 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Devin Vassell 1 25.0 .667 - .750 0.0 2.0 5.0 2.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 19.0
Lonnie Walker IV 1 25.0 .353 1.000 .333 0.0 6.0 3.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 4.0 17.0
Derrick White 1 30.0 .545 .333 .750 0.0 4.0 4.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 16.0
Keldon Johnson 1 28.0 .500 .500 .000 2.0 4.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 2.00 2.0 15.0
Dejounte Murray 1 31.0 .353 1.000 .000 0.0 6.0 8.0 4.00 0.00 3.00 3.0 15.0
Doug McDermott 1 22.0 .571 1.000 .667 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 12.0
Jakob Poeltl 1 30.0 .750 - - 8.0 13.0 7.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 3.0 12.0
Keita Bates-Diop 1 11.0 1.000 - 1.000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 2.0 7.0
Tre Jones 1 8.0 .667 - - 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 4.0
Joshua Primo 1 5.0 1.000 - 1.000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 3.0
Drew Eubanks 1 14.0 .500 - - 2.0 6.0 2.0 0.00 1.00 1.00 2.0 2.0
Jock Landale 1 4.0 .000 .500 - 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 1.0
Bryn Forbes 1 6.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .500 .667 .433 13.0 43.0 32.0 8.00 3.00 8.0 22.0 123.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.