Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Sacramento Kings (22-31)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
De'Aaron Fox24836180420961312710389132321271-90
Harrison Barnes1966511023010412337931364619339-65
Buddy Hield246881273274149872391025416639-45
Richaun Holmes215861281814657242022962131-16
Tyrese Haliburton227351012342128369684120391642-43
Davion Mitchell246148723317262796638119526-63
Chimezie Metu1330143109111515568714111214-21
Terence Davis16259501271115237739121251822
Louis King3497216741471200-13
Marvin Bagley III91602244111641553611720
Alex Len1626136711827614621631518-31
Tristan Thompson16221366919340087105611-51
Moe Harkless163272565811940459887-4
Damian Jones108412177111225503229
Jahmi'us Ramsey7465142416020107
Robert Woodard II13000000000004
Team Totals 24 - 969 2162 418 554 279 855 1081 537 173 114 342 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
De'Aaron Fox 24 34.8 .429 .733 .262 0.5 3.7 5.5 1.33 0.50 2.96 2.8 20.1
Harrison Barnes 19 35.0 .478 .846 .398 1.4 7.2 2.4 1.00 0.16 2.05 1.4 19.0
Buddy Hield 24 28.7 .388 .837 .364 0.8 4.3 2.3 0.67 0.25 1.63 2.1 15.9
Richaun Holmes 21 27.9 .707 .807 .500 2.8 9.6 1.4 0.29 1.00 1.48 3.1 14.5
Tyrese Haliburton 22 33.4 .432 .750 .375 1.0 3.8 5.5 1.77 0.73 1.91 1.3 11.8
Davion Mitchell 24 25.6 .373 .654 .281 0.7 2.6 3.4 0.79 0.21 1.08 2.4 9.1
Chimezie Metu 13 23.2 .394 .733 .268 1.1 6.7 1.1 0.85 0.92 1.08 1.2 8.6
Terence Davis 16 16.2 .394 .733 .299 0.2 2.4 0.8 0.75 0.31 1.13 2.1 8.4
Louis King 3 16.3 .333 .857 .286 0.0 2.3 0.3 0.67 0.00 0.00 2.3 8.0
Marvin Bagley III 9 17.8 .500 .688 .267 1.6 5.9 0.7 0.11 0.11 0.78 1.0 6.6
Alex Len 16 16.3 .507 .667 .429 0.9 3.9 1.0 0.19 0.94 1.13 3.1 6.0
Tristan Thompson 16 13.8 .522 .559 - 2.4 5.4 0.6 0.31 0.38 0.69 1.7 5.7
Moe Harkless 16 20.4 .385 .727 .225 0.2 2.8 0.6 0.50 0.50 0.44 1.6 4.2
Damian Jones 10 8.4 .706 .636 .500 1.1 2.5 0.5 0.00 0.30 0.20 1.2 3.2
Jahmi'us Ramsey 7 6.6 .357 .500 .167 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.00 0.14 0.00 0.4 1.9
Robert Woodard II 1 3.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 24 - .448 .755 .326 10.5 45.0 22.4 7.21 4.75 13.5 19.8 109.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.