Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Sacramento Kings (28-36)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
De'Aaron Fox451426329692215306471531813046423141-80
Buddy Hield64204545610621121312446183061976017150-51
Harrison Barnes64223132671119624493243306152381080-54
Jabari Parker3385219939955743111619560421560-136
Bogdan Bogdanovic53151027763976105137380171169541489-56
Marvin Bagley III13334781672531422971061218-89
Richaun Holmes39112621032180100003253939554925
Nemanja Bjelica6418212876046073125295412179543392-38
Kent Bazemore641604185495109142782282778570398523
Alex Len498951683025891145629447224650-107
Harry Giles III3857911620733430015949211435-101
Cory Joseph641538155369485847134163218462164-43
Eric Mika119232200700008
Yogi Ferrell444846716932371969485914425-27
Justin James33218337810219263016697-21
DaQuan Jeffries619370014111001
Kyle Guy2412000100000-3
Team Totals 64 - 2583 5622 1001 1302 808 2219 2720 1497 488 271 922 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
De'Aaron Fox 45 31.7 .475 .703 .307 0.7 4.0 6.8 1.42 0.51 3.13 2.9 20.4
Buddy Hield 64 32.0 .429 .855 .395 0.9 4.8 3.1 0.94 0.27 2.34 2.3 19.8
Harrison Barnes 64 34.9 .459 .803 .383 1.0 4.8 2.4 0.59 0.16 1.25 1.3 14.7
Jabari Parker 33 25.8 .499 .743 .267 1.6 5.9 1.8 1.27 0.45 1.82 2.8 14.7
Bogdan Bogdanovic 53 28.5 .433 .724 .361 0.3 3.2 3.2 1.02 0.26 1.68 2.2 14.5
Marvin Bagley III 13 25.7 .467 .806 .182 2.2 7.5 0.8 0.46 0.92 1.38 3.3 14.2
Richaun Holmes 39 28.9 .654 .800 - 3.0 8.3 1.0 1.00 1.41 1.26 3.9 12.8
Nemanja Bjelica 64 28.5 .475 .822 .424 1.7 6.4 2.8 0.84 0.52 1.44 3.0 11.9
Kent Bazemore 64 25.1 .374 .768 .342 0.4 4.3 1.3 1.09 0.61 1.33 2.8 8.7
Alex Len 49 18.3 .556 .637 .250 1.9 6.0 1.0 0.45 0.94 1.02 2.3 8.3
Harry Giles III 38 15.2 .560 .767 - 0.9 4.2 1.3 0.55 0.37 0.92 2.6 7.0
Cory Joseph 64 24.0 .420 .828 .351 0.6 2.5 3.4 0.72 0.33 1.00 1.9 6.3
Eric Mika 1 19.0 .667 1.000 - 2.0 7.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 5.0 6.0
Yogi Ferrell 44 11.0 .396 .865 .275 0.1 1.1 1.3 0.32 0.09 0.57 0.7 4.2
Justin James 33 6.6 .423 .476 .346 0.2 0.9 0.5 0.18 0.27 0.21 0.5 2.6
DaQuan Jeffries 6 3.2 .429 - .250 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.17 0.00 0.00 0.5 1.2
Kyle Guy 2 2.0 .500 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.0
Team Totals 64 - .459 .769 .364 9.6 42.5 23.4 7.63 4.23 13.7 21.9 109.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.