Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia 76ers (36-17)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Joel Embiid38922471318613231548410
Seth Curry39822324613179522213
Tobias Harris39825504531028111050
Tyrese Maxey310419448931214911411
Furkan Korkmaz35713279961331010333
Georges Niang3521020117132402131
Danny Green36961300512901124
Andre Drummond23747230127544521
Matisse Thybulle37141000156464425
Charles Bassey1212000120000-6
Paul Reed213250000531102
Aaron Henry1201000100000-6
Isaiah Joe327060004100023
Jaden Springer1200000000000-6
Team Totals 3 - 128 264 41 51 44 102 129 66 21 23 35 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Joel Embiid 3 29.7 .468 .722 .462 1.3 7.7 5.0 1.33 2.67 1.33 3.0 21.0
Seth Curry 3 32.7 .688 .667 .765 0.7 3.0 1.7 0.67 0.67 0.67 1.0 20.3
Tobias Harris 3 32.7 .500 .800 .300 1.3 9.3 3.7 0.33 0.00 1.67 0.3 19.0
Tyrese Maxey 3 34.7 .432 .889 .250 1.0 4.7 3.0 0.33 0.33 1.33 3.3 16.3
Furkan Korkmaz 3 19.0 .481 1.000 .462 0.0 1.0 3.3 0.33 0.00 1.00 0.0 13.7
Georges Niang 3 17.3 .500 1.000 .538 0.0 0.7 1.3 0.00 0.67 0.33 2.3 9.3
Danny Green 3 23.0 .462 - .417 0.3 3.0 0.0 0.33 0.33 0.67 3.0 5.7
Andre Drummond 2 18.5 .571 .667 .000 2.5 13.5 2.5 2.00 2.00 2.50 2.0 5.0
Matisse Thybulle 3 23.7 .400 - .200 0.3 2.0 1.3 2.00 1.33 1.33 1.3 3.0
Charles Bassey 1 2.0 .500 - .000 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Paul Reed 2 6.5 .400 - - 1.0 2.5 1.5 0.50 0.50 0.00 0.5 2.0
Aaron Henry 1 2.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Isaiah Joe 3 9.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.67 0.3 0.0
Jaden Springer 1 2.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 3 - .485 .804 .431 7.7 43.0 22.0 7.00 7.67 10.7 16.3 113.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.