Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Bulls (4-7)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine113528118832422672464614637-49
Lauri Markkanen113335113242511866822311625-33
Wendell Carter Jr.11304579730471910783121416
Coby White1126750136202718633625701418
Otto Porter Jr.922635841520164031149377
Thaddeus Young1125146995121341441713315-6
Chandler Hutchison478122271435142225-5
Tomas Satoransky11284347314161225305713222-10
Kris Dunn1122433706931730302539-12
Luke Kornet10116154355523196173-25
Ryan Arcidiacono11165122911137152122714-1
Shaquille Harrison623311460172010-22
Denzel Valentine2615001320000-4
Daniel Gafford41200000010000-14
Team Totals 11 - 430 989 191 262 123 380 470 252 105 46 164 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 11 32.0 .431 .762 .361 1.2 4.2 4.2 1.27 0.55 3.36 2.6 20.0
Lauri Markkanen 11 30.3 .386 .824 .273 1.0 7.5 2.1 1.00 0.55 2.27 1.5 14.7
Wendell Carter Jr. 11 27.6 .588 .638 .111 3.1 9.7 0.7 0.27 1.09 1.27 4.0 13.2
Coby White 11 24.3 .368 .741 .286 0.2 3.3 2.3 0.64 0.00 1.27 1.1 12.5
Otto Porter Jr. 9 25.1 .417 .750 .400 0.9 3.4 1.6 1.00 0.33 0.78 2.2 11.2
Thaddeus Young 11 22.8 .465 .417 .317 1.3 4.0 1.5 1.18 0.27 1.36 1.6 10.0
Chandler Hutchison 4 19.5 .545 .500 .600 0.3 3.5 0.5 0.50 0.50 1.25 2.8 8.5
Tomas Satoransky 11 25.8 .466 .875 .480 0.8 2.7 5.2 1.18 0.18 2.00 2.3 8.5
Kris Dunn 11 20.4 .471 .667 .176 0.5 2.7 2.7 2.27 0.27 0.82 3.2 6.8
Luke Kornet 10 11.6 .349 1.000 .217 0.5 1.9 0.6 0.10 0.70 0.30 1.0 4.0
Ryan Arcidiacono 11 15.0 .414 .846 .467 0.5 1.9 2.0 0.64 0.09 0.36 1.8 3.8
Shaquille Harrison 6 3.8 .273 .667 .000 0.0 1.2 0.3 0.00 0.17 0.00 0.7 1.7
Denzel Valentine 2 3.0 .200 - .333 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.5
Daniel Gafford 4 3.0 - - - 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 0.0
Team Totals 11 - .435 .729 .324 9.9 42.7 22.9 9.55 4.18 14.1 22.4 106.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.