Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Bulls (15-17)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine3211423296281441681152601661603413125-46
Lauri Markkanen144269518538454010185129524-81
Coby White32106018644660687521516016511576-83
Wendell Carter Jr.21568101183598061916146161842-89
Thaddeus Young287041532562143522166124361452106
Otto Porter Jr.163726414430362870100329315-42
Patrick Williams318811162505163277115138242148-79
Garrett Temple318771012322633451259962301731110
Denzel Valentine28552832236645131114512211676
Tomas Satoransky21436581032629183654931143281
Daniel Gafford2533749742537007716113119-21
Devon Dotson11024000010000-2
Ryan Arcidiacono16175184367926312240433
Luke Kornet972722224181532619
Chandler Hutchison764518221320410511
Cristiano Felicio6383458001252033
Adam Mokoka742514001844212-11
Team Totals 32 - 1375 2829 501 627 419 1105 1416 837 224 139 518 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 32 35.7 .524 .857 .442 0.7 5.2 5.0 1.06 0.41 3.91 2.7 28.7
Lauri Markkanen 14 30.4 .514 .844 .396 0.6 6.1 0.9 0.64 0.36 1.71 2.2 19.1
Coby White 32 33.1 .417 .882 .349 0.4 5.0 5.2 0.34 0.16 2.38 2.5 15.8
Wendell Carter Jr. 21 27.0 .552 .738 .316 1.9 7.7 2.2 0.76 0.86 2.00 3.2 12.7
Thaddeus Young 28 25.1 .598 .488 .227 2.4 5.9 4.4 1.29 0.50 1.86 2.8 11.9
Otto Porter Jr. 16 23.3 .444 .833 .400 1.3 6.3 2.0 0.56 0.19 0.94 1.6 11.6
Patrick Williams 31 28.4 .464 .810 .380 0.9 4.9 1.2 0.77 0.68 1.55 2.2 10.0
Garrett Temple 31 28.3 .435 .788 .360 0.5 3.2 2.0 0.97 0.55 1.00 2.3 8.8
Denzel Valentine 28 19.7 .372 1.000 .344 0.4 4.1 1.8 0.79 0.04 0.57 1.2 7.8
Tomas Satoransky 21 20.8 .563 .897 .500 0.3 2.6 4.4 0.52 0.19 1.52 1.1 7.6
Daniel Gafford 25 13.5 .662 .676 - 1.3 3.1 0.6 0.44 1.24 0.76 1.9 4.9
Devon Dotson 1 10.0 .500 - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 4.0
Ryan Arcidiacono 16 10.9 .419 .857 .346 0.1 1.9 1.4 0.25 0.00 0.25 0.9 3.2
Luke Kornet 9 8.0 .318 1.000 .222 0.1 1.7 0.3 0.22 0.67 0.11 0.1 2.2
Chandler Hutchison 7 9.1 .278 1.000 .333 0.1 2.9 0.6 0.14 0.00 0.71 1.3 1.9
Cristiano Felicio 6 6.3 .750 .625 - 1.0 2.0 0.8 0.33 0.00 0.50 0.5 1.8
Adam Mokoka 7 6.0 .357 - .125 0.1 0.6 0.6 0.29 0.14 0.29 0.7 1.6
Team Totals 32 - .486 .799 .379 8.7 44.3 26.2 7.00 4.34 15.5 20.2 114.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.