Sports News

NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Baltimore Ravens (1-0)


2019 | 2020

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
L. Jackson120-2580.0275275.011.0030472-14152.10-0
R. Griffin III11-1100.099.09.000090-0104.20-0
Total121-2680.8284284.010.9230472-14150.60-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. Jackson174545.06.4316010
M. Ingram II1102929.02.908000
J. Dobbins172222.03.1412200
G. Edwards141717.04.2513000
R. Griffin III11-1-1.0-1.00-1000
P. Ricard11-1-1.0-1.00-1011
Total130111111.03.716221

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Andrews155858.011.6021200
M. Brown15101101.020.2047000
W. Snead IV146464.016.0020100
M. Boykin133737.012.3325000
N. Boyle1233.01.504000
D. Duvernay111212.012.0012000
P. Ricard1199.09.009000
Total121284284.013.547300

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
M. Andrews1202000000012
J. Dobbins1220000000012
J. Tucker100005511008
W. Snead IV110100000006
Total1523055110038

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Proche1202613.0170
Total1202613.0170

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Duvernay126432.0380
Total126432.0380

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker111100.00-00-00-01-10-04141.041.0-
Total111100.00-00-00-01-10-04141.041.0-

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch13012541.7021112441.3
Total13012541.7021112441.3

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
P. Queen18441.070.00.0100
C. Clark16420.000.00.0100
L. Fort16600.001.02.0100
J. Ward16150.000.00.0000
D. Elliott15230.000.00.0000
M. Harrison14400.000.00.0010
M. Judon14220.000.00.0000
P. McPhee14130.000.00.0000
M. Peters13300.000.00.0010
B. Williams13120.000.00.0000
D. Wolfe13120.000.00.0000
T. Bowser12201.0140.00.0010
T. Young12200.000.00.0000
C. Campbell11100.000.00.0030
J. Ellis11010.000.00.0000
J. Ferguson11100.000.00.0000
M. Humphrey11100.000.00.0020
J. Smith11100.000.00.0000
B. Washington11010.000.00.0000
Total162372522112380

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
M. Humphrey1188.080
Total1188.080
Last updated Sep. 20, 1:29 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.