Sports News

NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Baltimore Ravens (10-7)


2021 | 2022

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
L. Jackson12203-32662.32242186.86.8817775t26-11491.13-1
T. Huntley675-11267.0658109.75.8823407-3477.20-0
A. Brown222-4944.9302151.06.1602475-1448.21-1
J. Proche II150-10.000.00.0001-0-0.00-0
Total17300-48861.53202188.46.56191375t38-16282.54-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. Jackson1211276463.76.8279t321
J. Dobbins89252065.05.6544200
K. Drake1210948240.24.4240410
G. Edwards98743348.14.9837311
J. Hill154926217.55.3534011
T. Huntley64313722.83.1914130
D. Duvernay1412846.07.0018100
M. Davis88182.32.2510010
P. Ricard177160.92.295000
M. Andrews15380.52.674000
A. Isabella2110.51.001000
T. Linderbaum17000.0--010
A. Brown23-5-2.5-1.67-1000
Total175262720160.05.279t14103

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Andrews157384756.511.6036510
D. Robinson174845826.99.5431221
D. Duvernay143740729.111.0031300
I. Likely163637323.310.3634300
K. Drake1217897.45.2415100
R. Bateman61528547.519.0075t211
J. Oliver17141498.810.6440200
J. Hill1512583.94.8315010
P. Ricard1711744.46.7319000
D. Jackson7915321.917.0062000
J. Proche II158624.17.7512000
J. Dobbins87425.36.0020100
C. Kolar244924.512.2515000
T. Wallace94333.78.2512000
S. Watkins3311939.739.6747011
M. Davis8240.52.007000
Total173003202188.410.775t1963

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker1700003132374300142
M. Andrews15505000001032
K. Drake12541000000030
D. Duvernay14513100000030
J. Dobbins8321000000018
G. Edwards9330000000018
L. Jackson12330000000018
I. Likely16303000000018
R. Bateman6202000000012
J. Oliver17202000000012
D. Robinson17202000000012
T. Huntley611000000108
Total1734141913132374320350

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Duvernay14161819011.9460
J. Proche II1542246.090
Total17202021410.7460

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Duvernay141538325.5103t1
J. Hill151024724.7560
N. Boyle1211414.0140
P. Ricard1711515.0150
Total172765924.4103t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker17374386.00-013-1311-114-59-145838.936.156.2
Total17374386.00-013-1311-114-59-145838.936.156.2

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Stout17570261845.972622149232940.9
Total17570261845.972622149232940.9

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
P. Queen1711779385.0256.017.0160
C. Clark1710161400.000.51.5140
R. Smith98651352.082.53.5030
M. Humphrey177153183.0141.05.0170
M. Williams106144170.001.02.0080
K. Hamilton165541142.0151.05.0150
B. Washington174925241.081.52.5060
M. Peters134735121.0120.50.5260
O. Oweh174330133.0244.013.5100
J. Madubuike174225175.5215.011.5030
C. Campbell143618185.5491.04.0220
B. Stephens15363060.530.00.0070
G. Stone17353230.000.00.0110
J. Bynes72919101.071.02.0020
M. Harrison17271980.001.56.5000
J. Pierre-Paul14261793.0232.56.0050
T. Jones152414101.060.00.0010
D. Williams14221480.000.00.0020
J. Houston14211479.5630.00.0110
B. Urban162110111.091.52.5030
T. Bowser913852.082.03.0120
M. Pierce36420.000.00.0100
J. Armour-Davis45320.000.00.0010
B. Copeland35231.070.00.0000
D. Worley85410.000.00.0020
D. Kennard24400.001.02.0000
A. Klein24310.000.00.0000
R. Nichols14130.000.00.0000
K. Fuller13300.000.00.0000
I. Mack23120.001.01.0000
J. Attaochu12200.000.51.0000
S. Means21100.000.00.0000
D. Ojabo21101.050.00.0100
A. Washington31100.000.00.0000
K. Welch171100.000.00.0000
Total17100767033748305359014770

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
M. Williams104338.3330
M. Humphrey173268.7260
P. Queen172115.5110
J. Bynes7100.000
J. Houston14155.050
M. Peters13188.080
J. Pierre-Paul14133.030
R. Smith911919.0190
Total17141057.5330
Last updated Jan. 28, 1:14 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.