Sports News

NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Baltimore Ravens (8-3)


2020 | 2021

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
L. Jackson10219-34164.22612261.27.66151249t30-15687.52-1
T. Huntley331-4766.025886.05.4901296-4371.11-0
Total11250-38864.42870260.97.40151349t36-19985.53-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. Jackson1012370770.75.7531232
D. Freeman107532432.44.3231300
L. Murray87725832.33.3514t400
T. Williams93418120.15.3235t110
L. Bell5318316.62.6812200
T. Huntley3105016.75.0019000
D. Duvernay114413.710.2519000
M. Brown10150.55.005000
T. Cannon1255.02.503000
P. Ricard11240.42.002000
Total113591658150.74.635t1242

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Andrews116076169.212.6841510
M. Brown106077077.012.8349t620
R. Bateman62530150.212.0435000
D. Duvernay112420518.68.5421200
S. Watkins82335544.415.4349011
D. Freeman101812512.56.9415100
T. Williams99849.39.3321000
J. Proche10811811.814.7532000
J. Oliver107595.98.4319010
P. Ricard117544.97.7122100
L. Murray86263.34.338000
L. Bell51-1-0.2-1.00-1000
M. Boykin5161.26.006000
E. Tomlinson11170.67.007000
Total112502870260.911.549t1551

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker110000222223250091
M. Brown10606000000036
M. Andrews11505000002034
D. Freeman10431000000024
L. Murray8440000000024
D. Duvernay11302100000018
L. Bell5220000000012
L. Jackson10220000000012
P. Ricard1110100000006
T. Williams911000000006
Total1128121512222232520263

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Duvernay11231534815.1420
Total11231534815.1420

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Duvernay111332124.7470
Total111332124.7470

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker11232592.00-04-46-69-114-46641.340.748.5
Total11232592.00-04-46-69-114-46641.340.748.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch11480213644.541817117193940.4
Total11480213644.541817117193940.4

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
P. Queen116244182.0196.021.0100
M. Humphrey115541140.000.50.51130
C. Clark114528171.0122.03.0070
A. Averett10423570.000.51.0090
B. Stephens114125160.000.52.0020
T. Bowser113620165.5432.03.0130
C. Campbell103618180.544.510.0010
J. Bynes8342681.012.57.0030
C. Board112611150.000.00.0000
D. Elliott6231941.061.53.5020
J. Madubuike10231581.063.57.5020
J. Houston10221394.0181.01.0100
O. Oweh11211745.0252.54.5300
T. Young11191722.0200.00.0030
M. Harrison8181170.000.51.5000
J. Ellis1115690.000.51.0000
P. McPhee9141131.0111.52.5000
B. Williams714590.002.52.5020
B. Washington86240.001.02.5000
C. Westry36600.001.02.0020
J. Smith75500.000.00.0030
G. Stone104310.000.00.0000
K. McKenzie43030.000.50.5000
J. Ferguson52110.000.00.0000
K. Seymour42110.000.00.0000
K. Welch111010.000.50.5000
Total115753801952518135777520

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Averett10200.000
D. Elliott6100.000
M. Humphrey11100.000
T. Young11100.000
Total11500.000
Last updated Dec. 3, 1:10 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.