Sports News

NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Baltimore Ravens (11-2)


2018 | 2019

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
L. Jackson13230-34766.32677205.97.7128683t22-106109.20-0
R. Griffin III512-1675.012925.88.0611392-493.00-0
S. Koch131-1100.0-2-0.2-2.0000-20-079.20-0
Total13243-36466.82804215.77.7029783t24-110108.40-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. Jackson13151101778.26.7447t761
M. Ingram II1318188768.24.9053922
G. Edwards139548036.95.0563t200
J. Hill134115211.73.7113000
A. Levine Sr.131604.660.0060000
R. Griffin III58142.81.759000
W. Snead IV13120.22.002000
M. Skura11000.0--010
Total134782612200.95.563t1893

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Andrews135470754.413.0951721
M. Brown113951847.113.2883t600
N. Boyle132729122.410.7835200
W. Snead IV132730223.211.1950t500
H. Hurst132628622.011.0061t200
M. Ingram II132320115.58.7425t300
S. Roberts131618214.011.3825100
M. Boykin131118514.216.8250200
P. Ricard138473.65.8810100
G. Edwards135362.87.2010000
J. Hill134282.27.0010000
C. Moore113211.97.0013000
Total132432804215.711.583t2921

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker1300004748232400116
M. Ingram II131293000001074
M. Andrews13707000000042
L. Jackson13770000000042
M. Brown11606000000036
W. Snead IV13505000000030
M. Boykin13202000000012
N. Boyle13202000000012
G. Edwards13220000000012
M. Humphrey13200200000012
H. Hurst13202000000012
M. Peters7200200000012
T. Bowser1310010000006
P. Ricard1310100000006
S. Roberts1310100000006
Total1352182954748232410430

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Jones812101139.4250
D. Thomas582769.5200
Total1320121899.5250

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Hill131222718.9460
D. Thomas556813.6200
C. Moore1148120.3260
Total132137617.9460

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker13232495.80-07-78-87-81-15136.235.943.0
Total13232495.80-07-78-87-81-15136.235.943.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch13310143246.2416960129241.7
Total13310143246.2416960129241.7

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
C. Clark135537181.082.58.5240
M. Humphrey135443110.002.55.52110
P. Onwuasor115240123.0231.02.0110
M. Judon134434108.5755.518.5300
B. Carr13423661.071.02.0060
E. Thomas III134228141.580.50.5140
J. Bynes93920191.003.57.0040
M. Peters7332760.000.00.0080
B. Williams122912171.061.01.0000
M. Pierce112616100.541.53.5010
J. Ferguson11241772.0143.06.0010
C. Wormley132210121.571.53.0020
M. Canady5211920.000.00.0130
L. Fort9211292.0120.50.5010
T. Jefferson52111100.000.00.0030
J. Smith7211921.080.50.5050
P. McPhee7191723.0183.04.0010
T. Bowser13161334.0240.51.5020
A. Averett8131210.000.00.0020
K. Young5131120.002.05.0100
P. Ricard139811.0101.01.0110
A. Levine Sr.136600.000.00.0000
J. Ward86331.080.00.0000
C. Board134220.001.01.0000
D. Peko Sr.44310.000.00.0000
D. Elliott63300.000.00.0010
J. Ellis33120.000.00.0000
Z. Sieler43210.000.00.0000
B. Jackson42110.000.00.0000
C. Jones82200.000.00.0000
T. Williams42200.000.00.0000
J. Bethel71100.000.00.0000
B. Trawick31100.000.00.0000
Total1365346918433231327112610

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
M. Peters7317859.389t2
J. Bynes9273.560
M. Humphrey132147.0140
E. Thomas III1323819.0240
M. Canady5133.030
J. Smith7177.070
Total131124722.589t2
Last updated Dec. 11, 1:08 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.